Pracownia Matematyki
Pałacu Młodzieży w Katowicach
ostatnia aktualizacja: 22.05.2018



konkursy
zajęcia regularne
zajęcia okazjonalne
wykłady
komunikaty
obozy, spotkania
Klub Spinor

pracownicy:
Dorota Kolany
Justyna Bry¶

zaloguj

znajomi Delta ¦wiat Matematyki MMM

XXVI Rozkosze Łamania Głowy

Finalisci - klasa I

  • Marcin Abram - I LO (ZSO 10) Gliwice
  • Łukasz Biernacki - II LO Chrzanów
  • Piotr Biernat - VIII LO Katowice
  • Tomasz Borecki - ZS Nr 1 Lubliniec
  • Katarzyna Celińska - II LO D±browa Górnicza
  • Maria Chmaj - V LO Kraków
  • Jan Dmiński - LO Zakonu Pijarów Kraków
  • Krzysztof Dorobisz - V LO Kraków
  • Ziemowit Dworakowski - V LO Kraków
  • Jarosław Dziuk - II LO Chrzanów
  • Adam G±gol - II LO D±browa Górnicza
  • Szymon Giżecki - V LO Kraków
  • Karol Kański - VIII LO Katowice
  • Andrzej K±dzielawa - LO Zakonu Pijarow Kraków
  • Krzysztof Kempa - VIII LO Katowice
  • Paweł Kimel - I LO Lubliniec
  • Jarosław Krawczyk - LO Piekary
  • Tomasz Ku¶ka - II LO Rybnik
  • Gabriel Listowski - I LO Zabrze
  • Kajetan Maj - LO Kęty
  • Marcin Menżyk - II LO Rybnik
  • Rafał Nowak - V LO Kraków
  • Kamil Nowosad - I LO (ZSO 10) Gliwice
  • Joanna Paszkowska - I LO Kraków
  • Dawid Radwan - IV LO Sosnowiec
  • Maciej Staroń - I LO Mikołów
  • Bartosz Sternal - V LO Kraków
  • Małgorzata Susułka - I LO Kraków
  • Tomasz Szypkowski - I LO (ZSO 10) Gliwice
  • Kajetan Tworek - LO Piekary
  • Magdalena Urbańska - I LO Kraków
  • Łukasz Wiatrak - V LO Kraków
  • Magdalena Wajs - IV LO Sosnowiec
  • Michał Wawrzynek - VIII LO Kraków
  • Piotr Wójcik - V LO Kraków
  • Paweł Zaczkowski - V LO Kraków

XXVI Rozkosze Łamania Głowy

Finalisci - klasa II

  • Wojciech Adamek - V LO Kraków
  • Paweł Borkowski - V LO Kraków
  • Tomasz Brunalski - I LO Kraków
  • Grzegorz Grochowski - V LO Kraków
  • Maciej Grodzicki - V LO Kraków
  • Stanisław Gruszczyński - V LO Gliwice
  • Leszek Horwath - V LO Kraków
  • Dorota Hudy - I LO Mikołów
  • Piotr Jugowiec - XI LO Kraków
  • Rafał Kaczmarczyk - XIII LO Kraków
  • Piotr Kamieński - V LO Kraków
  • Krystian Kidiewko - IV LO Sosnowiec
  • Joanna Kopeć - V LO Kraków
  • Michał Krzempek - II LO Rybnik
  • Mateusz Kwiatek - V LO Kraków
  • Tomasz Machura - II LO Będzin
  • Łukasz Nawrat - I LO (ZSO 10) Gliwice
  • Hubert Orlik-Grzesik - V LO Kraków
  • Krzysztof Pariaszewski - I LO (ZSO 10) Gliwice
  • Michał Popczyk - IV LO Sosnowiec
  • Tomasz Słonka - LO Bieruń
  • Roksana Słowik - V LO Gliwice
  • Tomasz Warszawski - V LO Kraków
  • Grzegorz Wrona - V LO Kraków
  • Paweł Zaborski - V LO Kraków
  • Maciej Zawadziński - Pryw. LO Katowice
finalisci [ pdf] [ ps]
Pracownia Matematyki Pałacu Młodzieży w Katowicach, Mikołowska 26, 40-066 Katowice
e-mail: dorota.kolany@wp.pl, tel.32 2516 431 wewn. 1343 (w godz. 16:00-18:30)